CountryCasesToday CasesDeathsToday DeathsRecoveredActiveCritical
Afghanistan 16492742270514501477219
Albania 1164213308912403
Algeria 9513066105894295825
Andorra 7672510701157
Angola 8604018641
Anguilla 3000300
Antigua and Barbuda 260301941
Argentina 1741505560552111338274
Armenia 10009517158193427642410
Aruba 1010309800
Australia 722117102066264934
Austria 167592666911562946126
Azerbaijan 59352737133564230042
Bahamas 102011049421
Bahrain 122293581907397481310
Bangladesh 5244529117093711120406161
Barbados 920707691
Belarus 442558522433191952481792
Belgium 58615989505191593433176166
Belize 180201600
Benin 243030147930
Bermuda 141090112202
Bhutan 474009380
Bolivia 1053154934330113790513
Bosnia 253511157319104684
Botswana 3801021160
Brazil 52940503004602110802882798318
British Virgin Islands 8010700
Brunei 14102013811
Bulgaria 25381914441123127117
Burkina Faso 881345307201080
Burundi 6301033290
Cabo Verde 4668512372240
Cambodia 12500012321
Cameroon 6397019903629256928
Canada 9170507326049726346531648
Caribbean Netherlands 7000700
Cayman Islands 15001075740
Central African Republic 10690402310420
Chad 79006605391850
Channel Islands 5600450528-130
Chile 10515901113044946591001446
China 8302254634078315733
Colombia 3049309690966119863136
Comoros 10602026780
Congo 61102001794120
Costa Rica 108401006763985
Croatia 2246010302088554
Cuba 2092983018271823
Curaçao 201101540
Cyprus 94901707901424
Czechia 9308632106642234517
Côte d'Ivoire 29510330146714510
DRC 332613172048227720
Denmark 117343558041048966521
Diamond Princess 7120130651484
Djibouti 3779210251160721470
Dominica 182001620
Dominican Republic 1775218051513110756162110
Ecuador 399940339401982316777220
Egypt 2638401005064471893241
El Salvador 2653714601116149153
Equatorial Guinea 1306012020010940
Eritrea 390003900
Estonia 1870068016321700
Ethiopia 13448714223110998
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 130001300
Faroe Islands 18700018700
Fiji 180001530
Finland 688723202550010679
France 189220028833068440919471302
French Guiana 51718102073093
French Polynesia 600006000
Gabon 26550170722191615
Gambia 250102040
Georgia 79621206341506
Germany 18382055862461664008796677
Ghana 8297227382298652733
Gibraltar 172200151210
Greece 2918017901374136512
Greenland 130001120
Grenada 230001852
Guadeloupe 1620140138101
Guatemala 5336249116879544255
Guinea 384402302135168624
Guinea-Bissau 13390805312780
Guyana 153012070712
Haiti 22261024512421570
Holy See (Vatican City State) 120002100
Honduras 53621602175549459613
Hong Kong 10946401038522
Hungary 39212953252160122924
Iceland 18060100179420
India 201009263956282096534988478944
Indonesia 275496091663227935179510
Iran 1575623117794264123077265432565
Iraq 7387519235203508364446
Ireland 2506201650022089132336
Isle of Man 336024031110
Israel 1721950287214915201731
Italy 233197033475015835541367424
Jamaica 5882903222572
Japan 1688408920145021490115
Jordan 7460905352025
Kazakhstan 115712634105757577362
Kenya 20937271249915237
Kuwait 2864988722661428114142187
Kyrgyzstan 18452817112196094
Lao People's Democratic Republic 190001630
Latvia 107152407602873
Lebanon 124292707194965
Lesotho 2000110
Liberia 311152811671160
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 168050521110
Liechtenstein 8201055260
Lithuania 16824711124936217
Luxembourg 4019011003845644
MS Zaandam 9020070
Macao 450004500
Macedonia 231501400156960621
Madagascar 84519601856549
Malawi 336040422901
Malaysia 7877201150647012926
Maldives 182907148813349
Mali 1351367807695040
Malta 620190554571
Martinique 200014098880
Mauritania 5880230275380
Mauritius 335010032230
Mayotte 198652240147348910
Mexico 934352771101672376749115777378
Moldova 8548188307247383503255
Monaco 990409051
Mongolia 1850004414119
Montenegro 32409031500
Montserrat 110101000
Morocco 78592620506291136313
Mozambique 254020971550
Myanmar 228060138840
Namibia 250001690
Nepal 20992888026618250
Netherlands 4664710259675040680158
New Caledonia 200001820
New Zealand 15040220148110
Nicaragua 75903503703540
Niger 9580650844490
Nigeria 1057802990312271577
Norway 84526237177274889
Oman 127995765992812992831
Pakistan 7639839381621782711047667111
Palestine 451230372760
Panama 13837034409514397978
Papua New Guinea 8000800
Paraguay 99501104884962
Peru 1700390463406850796898988
Philippines 18997359966640631396878
Poland 24271106108171172611464160
Portugal 32895195143612198691159058
Qatar 6025918264333603624180239
Romania 1951711912793135264712166
Russia 423741886350371821869852317192300
Rwanda 3770102621140
Réunion 477410411651
S. Korea 115413827211044682315
Saint Kitts and Nevis 150001500
Saint Lucia 180001800
Saint Martin 410303351
Saint Pierre Miquelon 1000100
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 2600015110
San Marino 67214203842461
Sao Tome and Principe 4840120684040
Saudi Arabia 8901118695492465790226721264
Senegal 3836974311954183914
Serbia 114542424516766444310
Seychelles 110001100
Sierra Leone 896314604803700
Singapore 3583654424023175126376
Sint Maarten 7701506021
Slovakia 1522028013721220
Slovenia 147521090135881
Somalia 20896679036116492
South Africa 35812145570501729117816128
South Sudan 994010069780
Spain 28671802712700259591617
Sri Lanka 164301108238091
St. Barth 6000600
Sudan 517302980152233530
Suriname 440109340
Swaziland 293030194960
Sweden 38589775446865034121283
Switzerland 308743192002850045429
Syrian Arab Republic 12306150670
Taiwan 44307042790
Tajikistan 410087470221718360
Tanzania 50902101833057
Thailand 308315812966591
Timor-Leste 240002400
Togo 44301302152150
Trinidad and Tobago 11708010810
Tunisia 10862480965731
Turkey 16476904563012894731259651
Turks and Caicos Islands 120101100
UAE 35788596269318726167931
UK 276332039045002372871559
USA 18620972774107061136615654113938216949
Uganda 4893200794100
Ukraine 2434032872791007813535286
Uruguay 82502306891134
Uzbekistan 375048150290882711
Venezuela 1662017030213433
Vietnam 328000298301
Western Sahara 9010620
Yemen 3540840142560
Zambia 10890709121701
Zimbabwe 203040291700