CountryCasesToday CasesDeathsToday DeathsRecoveredActiveCritical
Afghanistan 36829471294625742979331
Albania 588913918263123258423
Algeria 3305555112611322375941957
Andorra 9390520825621
Angola 1344059050378220
Anguilla 3000300
Antigua and Barbuda 9203075141
Argentina 2135350400930969481125781150
Armenia 3958628877023085079660
Aruba 132030112170
Australia 194447142471510799839847
Austria 2156685719019464138325
Azerbaijan 33103193476328840378766
Bahamas 7150140916101
Bahrain 421320153239335264441
Bangladesh 24667426543267331417501016570
Barbados 13207098270
Belarus 6837612657736342543740
Belgium 7064833498522176394315763
Belize 72152031392
Benin 1914038010368401
Bermuda 15709014440
Bhutan 10520093120
Bolivia 833611515332092253905465171
Bosnia 131382823796683959200
Botswana 804020637391
Brazil 281747393979632623019707677503808318
British Virgin Islands 9110710
Brunei 14103013800
Bulgaria 12414041506964503541
Burkina Faso 115305409471520
Burundi 395010304900
Cabo Verde 2631026019306750
Cambodia 243300202411
Cameroon 177180391015320200730
Canada 117878868958010259663242254
Caribbean Netherlands 13000760
Cayman Islands 20301020200
Central African Republic 46180590164029192
Chad 9380750814490
Channel Islands 5961470533160
Chile 3647231761979247338291166401405
China 8449127463407904781036
Colombia 33497901131501802581434061493
Comoros 388070340410
Congo 35460580158918990
Costa Rica 198370181065901306698
Croatia 537658154045896337
Cuba 27262588023962422
Curaçao 290102440
Cyprus 118001908563050
Czechia 17387101388511900509919
Côte d'Ivoire 16293010301195542350
DRC 9253752150782112170
Denmark 141851126160127538162
Diamond Princess 7120130651484
Djibouti 53308259050572140
Dominica 180001800
Dominican Republic 756601365122294012234316304
Ecuador 879630580807098511170366
Egypt 94752049120455694427141
El Salvador 187014394981291119092509
Equatorial Guinea 48210830218225560
Eritrea 282000225570
Estonia 21132263019481020
Ethiopia 2033645935613859811382185
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 130001300
Faroe Islands 2411400192491
Fiji 270101880
Finland 751229331069802011
France 19233403029608216679872384
French Guiana 799804506873108026
French Polynesia 640006220
Gabon 764605105408218711
Gambia 7991281621156680
Georgia 1197151709742060
Germany 213468388924081947009528270
Ghana 39075126319983556333137
Gibraltar 18900018360
Greece 497311821011374338913
Greenland 140001310
Grenada 240002310
Guadeloupe 2720140179790
Guatemala 53509114420723541199102385
Guinea 74890480659185024
Guinea-Bissau 1981027080311515
Guyana 49702201862892
Haiti 7532211715483225290
Holy See (Vatican City State) 120001200
Honduras 4429950514001659213697852
Hong Kong 3755854322314139845
Hungary 456411599134315347
Iceland 192681001825910
India 1959468528554072990913245685941718944
Indonesia 116871181554526473889375300
Iran 317483269717802185274932247494129
Iraq 13755628345094779844234020519
Ireland 262530176302336411265
Isle of Man 336024031200
Israel 7676356556435133124868355
Italy 24880338435181102009761264641
Jamaica 920151207451630
Japan 39858010160271971164588
Jordan 122401101155583
Kazakhstan 948821062105806703126793221
Kenya 23873671391399301355244
Kuwait 694256514683609068051128
Kyrgyzstan 3811056914381129513715924
Lao People's Democratic Republic 200001910
Latvia 1257832010701550
Lebanon 527106501837336940
Lesotho 72602101745310
Liberia 122157806994440
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 4224096063334950
Liechtenstein 890108530
Lithuania 21471081116504166
Luxembourg 691701180553712627
MS Zaandam 9020070
Macao 460004600
Macedonia 11289875116722135574
Madagascar 1222232712749798229784
Malawi 436101280204721864
Malaysia 902321125087021962
Maldives 444601902693173412
Mali 25430124019464730
Malta 92636906682490
Martinique 2690150981564
Mauritania 641801570520910523
Mauritius 344010033400
Mayotte 3023039027382462
Mexico 4499616148488698573002541008383925
Moldova 2622240882313181677232362
Monaco 123040105141
Mongolia 293000244491
Montenegro 33610530186914390
Montserrat 130101020
Morocco 272170417019629717131
Mozambique 2029015076512490
Myanmar 357260305460
Namibia 254070120556197224
Nepal 213903816021515661740
Netherlands 563814266153305022845
New Caledonia 220002200
New Zealand 156922201523240
Nicaragua 39020123029138660
Niger 115206901037460
Nigeria 444330910031851116727
Norway 938826256087523801
Oman 79159042106142117317187
Pakistan 28113667560141525428620836872
Palestine 13065295893661863580
Panama 694240152204333024572161
Papua New Guinea 1533920441070
Paraguay 585205904645114816
Peru 43989002000703024571174261418
Philippines 1159803462212396627047587239
Poland 48789640175618353211171272
Portugal 5184816717401375651254341
Qatar 11153801770108254310773
Romania 5655013092521412858425445464
Russia 8666275204144901396690261831112300
Rwanda 209905012228720
Réunion 669040592733
S. Korea 144563330211340674814
Saint Kitts and Nevis 170001610
Saint Lucia 250002230
Saint Martin 530304191
Saint Pierre Miquelon 4000130
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 5500045100
San Marino 699042065700
Sao Tome and Principe 8750150794660
Saudi Arabia 2828241389302036245314344901991
Senegal 1053810621846988333238
Serbia 2703329561491404712372132
Seychelles 11400011310
Sierra Leone 1855067013973910
Singapore 542549082704776864591
Sint Maarten 150016064700
Slovakia 24174929017776112
Slovenia 220818124118842002
Somalia 32200930159815292
South Africa 521318088840363751148683539
South Sudan 24370470117512150
Spain 35284729532849910324348617
Sri Lanka 2838411025372901
St. Barth 9000630
Sudan 1178007630619448230
Suriname 19810270127867610
Swaziland 28560490125815495
Sweden 81540665760507578041
Switzerland 3574601981031600216524
Syrian Arab Republic 944524822966000
Taiwan 476070443260
Tajikistan 762542610639911650
Tanzania 50902101833057
Thailand 3328758031441261
Timor-Leste 250002410
Togo 98801906732962
Trinidad and Tobago 197380135540
Tunisia 16011751012333179
Turkey 23493405765021849110678583
Turks and Caicos Islands 11602038763
UAE 6160625435325538558680
UK 3071848914636465026082077
USA 492790294821605302402485771228160118416
Uganda 1213105011021060
Ukraine 7549012711788244152732175136
Uruguay 1300037010482153
Uzbekistan 275545071694186828703224
Venezuela 214380187011875937625
Vietnam 71341803813240
Western Sahara 10010810
Yemen 1760050608633910
Zambia 70222291763566711790
Zimbabwe 42210810123829020